Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan LiedenberkAge: 65 years18641929

Name
Jaan Liedenberk
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Liedenberk
Also known as
Jaan Leidenberg
Birth March 5, 1864 32 22

Death of a maternal grandmotherMari Vaarpuu
1865 (Age 9 months)

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a brotherJüri Liedenberk
August 26, 1870 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherEduard Liedenberk
July 15, 1875 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a sisterMari Liedenberk
May 18, 1878 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Liedenberk
March 17, 1881 (Age 17 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Liedenberk
1906 (Age 41 years)

Death of a fatherJüri Liedenberk
December 7, 1909 (Age 45 years)

Death of a motherMai Laasi
May 12, 1919 (Age 55 years)

Death of a sisterMari Liedenberk
February 15, 1920 (Age 55 years)

Marriage of a siblingEduard LiedenberkLiisa JuntsView this family
November 21, 1920 (Age 56 years)

Death July 16, 1929 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1862Vigala
16 months
himself
7 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother