Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri LiedenberkAge: 78 years18311909

Name
Jüri Liedenberk
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Liedenberk
Also known as
Jüri Leidenberg
Birth October 12, 1831

MarriageMai LaasiView this family
November 11, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Liedenberk
March 5, 1864 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Liedenberk
August 26, 1870 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Eduard Liedenberk
July 15, 1875 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Mari Liedenberk
May 18, 1878 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Mihkel Liedenberk
March 17, 1881 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sonMihkel Liedenberk
1906 (Age 74 years)

Death December 7, 1909 (Age 78 years)

Family with Mai Laasi - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 11, 1862Vigala
16 months
son
7 years
son
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son