Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu RedlichAge: 35 years18581893

Name
Triinu Redlich
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Redlich
Also known as
Trino Redlich
Married name
Triinu Amak
Also known as
Trino Amak
Birth April 20, 1858 45 39

Death of a fatherHindrik Redlich
February 8, 1875 (Age 16 years)

MarriageJüri AmakView this family
February 12, 1878 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Leno Amak
February 7, 1879 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Amak
December 7, 1880 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Kai Amak
July 31, 1883 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jüri Amak
August 16, 1886 (Age 28 years)

Death of a sonJüri Amak
1886 (Age 27 years)

Note: 12.1886
Death of a motherKai Lokaal
September 8, 1888 (Age 30 years)

Death of a brotherHans Redlich
February 26, 1893 (Age 34 years)

Death September 2, 1893 (Age 35 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 9, 1834Vigala
14 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
Family with Jüri Amak - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 12, 1878
1 year
daughter
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son