Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Allik1868

Name
Jaan Allik
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Allik
Also known as
Jaan Hallik
Birth June 18, 1868 35 28

Death of a maternal grandfatherJakob Pael
1868

Death of a motherMari Pael
January 26, 1919 (Age 50 years)

Deathyes