Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hannus AllikAge: 49 years18641913

Name
Hannus Allik
Given names
Hannus
Surname
Allik
Also known as
Hannus Hallik
Birth February 26, 1864 23 37

Death of a maternal grandmotherMai _
1865 (Age 10 months)

Marriage of a half-siblingTõnis PentLiisu ParasView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 17, 1881 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherMari Esko
April 13, 1885 (Age 21 years)

MarriageMari RüütelView this family
March 9, 1886 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Allik
April 7, 1888 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingPrido ParrasAnn PichenView this family
April 25, 1888 (Age 24 years)

MarriageLiisu RüütelView this family
April 30, 1889 (Age 25 years)

Death March 16, 1913 (Age 49 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 12, 1863
10 months
himself
Mother’s family with Jaan Pichen - View this family
step-father
mother
Mother’s family with Hans Parras - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: June 24, 1851
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
Family with Mari Rüütel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 9, 1886
2 years
son
Family with Liisu Rüütel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 30, 1889