Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu Mõis1892

Name
Triinu Mõis
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Mõis
Also known as
Trino Mois
Birth July 29, 1892 40 43

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 11, 1879
10 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
6 years
herself