Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri Mois1881

Name
Jüri Mois
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Mois
Also known as
Jüri Mõis
Birth November 13, 1881 30 33

Birth of a brotherAdo Mois
October 3, 1883 (Age 22 months)

Death of a brotherAdo Mois
1883 (Age 13 months)

Birth of a sisterMai Mois
January 11, 1887 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterTriinu Mõis
July 29, 1892 (Age 10 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 11, 1879
10 months
elder sister
22 months
himself
23 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister