Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan VaarpuuAge: 63 years1897 CE1961

Name
Jaan Vaarpuu
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Vaarpuu
Also known as
Jaan Waarpu
Birth March 9, 1897 CE (March 21, 1897) 26 25
Birth of a brotherMihkel Vaarpuu
March 26, 1899 CE (April 7, 1899) (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherOtto Waarpu
October 14, 1901 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterSurnult Sündinud Tütar _ _
November 6, 1904 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterSurnult Sündinud Tütar _ _
November 6, 1904 (Age 7 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Vaarpuu
October 10, 1930 (Age 33 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Vaarpuu
1941 (Age 43 years)

Death about 1961 (Age 63 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 8, 1896
3 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister