Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan VaarpuuAge: 60 years1870 CE1930

Name
Jaan Vaarpuu
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Vaarpuu
Also known as
Jaan Waarpu
Birth August 10, 1870 CE (August 22, 1870) 20 24

Birth of a sisterMari Waarpu
June 24, 1873 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Waarpu
April 26, 1877 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterMai Waarpu
April 16, 1881 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Waarpu
January 7, 1885 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a sisterRiinu Vaarpuu
January 26, 1891 (Age 20 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJaan Vaarpuu
December 5, 1893 (Age 23 years)

MarriageMari KeraView this family
December 8, 1896 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Vaarpuu
March 9, 1897 CE (March 21, 1897) (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Mihkel Vaarpuu
March 26, 1899 CE (April 7, 1899) (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Otto Waarpu
October 14, 1901 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Surnult Sündinud Tütar _ _
November 6, 1904 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterSurnult Sündinud Tütar _ _
November 6, 1904 (Age 34 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnn Sirmann
October 18, 1907 (Age 37 years)

Death October 10, 1930 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 3, 1869Vigala
13 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
Family with Mari Kera - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 8, 1896
3 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter