Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari AlevAge: 71 years18521924

Name
Mari Alev
Given names
Mari
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Mari Allew
Married name
Mari Ester
Birth December 17, 1852 49 32
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a sisterTrino Allew
December 18, 1855 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterLeenu Alev
January 26, 1863 (Age 10 years)

Confirmation November 25, 1873 (Age 20 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Religious marriageJüri EsterView this family
January 12, 1875 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Estra
August 26, 1875 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ann Estra
October 19, 1879 (Age 26 years)

Death of a daughterAnn Estra
November 23, 1881 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Madis Ester
February 1, 1883 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Death of a fatherMihkel Alev
March 10, 1884 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sonJaan Estra
June 11, 1885 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Mari Estra
April 29, 1886 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterMari Estra
January 24, 1887 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jüri Estra
January 16, 1888 (Age 35 years)

Note: Vana kalendri järgi
Marriage of a siblingHannus KlementsovLeenu AlevView this family
October 9, 1888 (Age 35 years)

Death of a motherMari Siima
November 26, 1888 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Mihkel Estra
February 27, 1891 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Hans Estra
February 13, 1894 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonMihkel Estra
December 25, 1894 (Age 42 years)

Death of a husbandJüri Ester
December 21, 1896 (Age 44 years)

Publication: 1912-1939
Death of a sonHans Estra
November 19, 1906 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherJaan Allew
July 25, 1913 (Age 60 years)

Death February 20, 1924 (Age 71 years)

Publication: 1912-1939
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 14, 1840
5 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
7 years
younger sister
Family with Jüri Ester - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 12, 1875Vigala, Läänemaa, , EST
7 months
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
Madis Ester
Birth: February 1, 1883 32 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: November 2, 1961
3 years
daughter
21 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
son