Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kai NooderAge: 84 years18311916

Name
Kai Nooder
Given names
Kai
Surname
Nooder
Married name
Kai Liinat
Also known as
Kai Noder
Birth September 22, 1831 39 38
Religious marriageTõnis LiinatView this family
December 26, 1851 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Liinat
1853 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Madis Liinat
March 31, 1859 CE (April 12, 1859) (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Hinrik Liinat
May 8, 1864 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Mihkel Liinat
September 26, 1866 (Age 35 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a daughter
#5
Mai Liinat
December 8, 1869 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Ado Liinat
December 11, 1872 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Jüri Liinat
April 16, 1875 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childJaan LiinatMai IlmweierView this family
December 14, 1875 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
An Liinat
1880 (Age 48 years)

Death of a granddaughterAn Liinat
1880 (Age 48 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Mai Liinat
1881 (Age 49 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Kai Liinat
1884 (Age 52 years)

Death of a granddaughterMai Liinat
1894 (Age 62 years)

Marriage of a childMadis LiinatTriinu KopsView this family
1895 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Hans Nelling
January 12, 1896 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Jaan Liinat
May 7, 1896 (Age 64 years)

Death of a husbandTõnis Liinat
December 9, 1900 (Age 69 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Mai Nelling
March 18, 1902 (Age 70 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Eduard Liinat
August 6, 1904 CE (August 19, 1904) (Age 72 years)

Death August 4, 1916 (Age 84 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1811
20 years
herself
Family with Tõnis Liinat - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 26, 1851
2 years
son
6 years
son
5 years
son
2 years
son
Mihkel Liinat
Birth: September 26, 1866 41 35Kivi-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
son