Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari Leever1870

Name
Mari Leever
Given names
Mari
Surname
Leever
Married name
Mari Liinat
Also known as
Mari Lewer
Birth April 17, 1870 31 24
Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 11 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a fatherMihkel Lewer
December 19, 1886 (Age 16 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation April 21, 1888 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 19 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Deathyes