Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leena WeisenfeldAge: 72 years18841956

Name
Leena Weisenfeld
Given names
Leena
Surname
Weisenfeld
Married name
Leena Ojasaun
Also known as
Lena Weisenfeld
Birth January 28, 1884 44 40

Death of a motherKai Wessart
1884

Death of a sisterMarie Weisenfeld
September 16, 1888 (Age 4 years)

Death of a brotherAugust Weisenfeld
April 4, 1889 (Age 5 years)

Death of a fatherJuhan Weisenfeld
April 7, 1908 (Age 24 years)

Death of a brotherJulius Weisenfeld
December 30, 1909 (Age 25 years)

Death November 8, 1956 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 14, 1869
-3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
15 months
herself