Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Cuprian Bobowitsch FedoroffAge: 45 years17911836

Name
Cuprian Bobowitsch Fedoroff
Given names
Cuprian Bobowitsch
Surname
Fedoroff
Also known as
Kuprian Bobowitsch Fedorow
Birth 1791

Religious marriageKai (Derberg)View this family
February 24, 1835 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Karl Fedoroff
March 4, 183612:00 (Age 45 years)
Publication: 1834-08.05.1849
Text:
Keskpäeval kell 12.
Occupation
Aednik

Employer: Vana-Vigala mõis
Baptism of a sonKarl Fedoroff
March 26, 1836 (Age 45 years)

Publication: 1834-08.05.1849
Text:
Ristivanemad: ... Sivers, Selja Jaani poeg Jaan Rihter, Kokka Hansu naine Liso Heinstein.
Death 1836 (Age 45 years)

Note
Tulnud 1833 Neuenhoff'ist