Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu LauterAge: 60 years1861 CE1922

Name
Triinu Lauter
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Lauter
Married name
Triinu Burmeister
Also known as
Trino Lauter
Birth June 28, 1861 CE (July 10, 1861) 21 19

Birth of a brotherTõnis Lauter
March 3, 1868 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherJaan Lauter
January 17, 1876 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Kai Burmeister
October 28, 1883 (Age 22 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 167-168
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherJaan Lauter
March 27, 1914 (Age 52 years)

Death May 31, 1922 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
7 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
Family with Jakob Burmeister - View this family
husband
herself
daughter