Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Miina JaniksAge: 71 years18591931

Name
Miina Janiks
Given names
Miina
Surname
Janiks
Also known as
Miina Jaaniks
Birth October 10, 1859 30 31

Birth of a sisterMai Janiks
August 18, 1862 (Age 2 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherKrõõt _
1872 (Age 12 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan JaniksLiisu SelgallView this family
February 25, 1879 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Bergmann
December 23, 1879 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan TrellAnn JaniksView this family
March 21, 1881 (Age 21 years)

Death of a motherLeno Paisoots
1881 (Age 21 years)

Marriage of a parentMihkel JaniksLiso KlementView this family
February 21, 1882 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Leena Bergmann
March 21, 1884 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan LaurenLiso JaniksView this family
1884 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Wiu Bergmann
September 27, 1887 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingMadis EskoMai JaniksView this family
December 20, 1887 (Age 28 years)

Marriage of a childMihkel OppLeena BergmannView this family
April 23, 1913 (Age 53 years)

Death September 30, 1931 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 13, 1848Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
1 year
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Liso Klement - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 21, 1882
Family with Jaan Bergmann - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter