Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Tiiu _1729

Name
Tiiu _
Given names
Tiiu
Surname
_
Also known as
Tio
Birth January 19, 1729

MarriageJaan _View this family
1750 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a siblingRein _Mari _View this family
1754 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Liso _
January 26, 1764 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a childRein _Liso _View this family
December 2, 1789 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Hans Leppert
May 14, 1791 (Age 62 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 37
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 44
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Anna _
June 20, 1793 (Age 64 years)
Publication: 1764-1795
Baptism of a granddaughterAnna _
June 20, 1793 (Age 64 years)

Publication: 1764-1795
Text:
Ristivanemad: Sepa Hans Kaljo külast, Kubja Sepa Reinu Tõnise naine Ann, Anna Engelant?
Death of a granddaughterAnna _
December 21, 1793 (Age 64 years)
Publication: 1764-1795
Burial of a granddaughterAnna _
December 25, 1793 (Age 64 years)

Publication: 1764-1795
Death of a brotherRein _
1795 (Age 65 years)
Death of a husbandJaan _
1800 (Age 70 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
Rein _
Birth: September 2, 1722Liivi m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: 1795Liivi m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
herself
Family with Jaan _ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1750
14 years
daughter