Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Eva KokkAge: 78 years18161894

Name
Eva Kokk
Given names
Eva
Surname
Kokk
Also known as
Ewa Kokk
Also known as
Ewa Lillesiim
Married name
Eva Lillesiim
Married name
Eva Urv
Also known as
Ewa Urw
Birth April 10, 1816 37 31

MarriageMihkel UrvView this family
yes

Death of a fatherSeppa Hans (Kokk)
1820 (Age 3 years)

MarriageJuhan LillesiimView this family
October 16, 1866 (Age 50 years)

Description
Mihkel Urva lesk, Hansu tr.

Death September 16, 1894 (Age 78 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
12 years
herself
Family with Mihkel Urv - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Family with Juhan Lillesiim - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 16, 1866

Note
Mihkel Urva lesk, Hansu tr.