Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ants Lauter

Ants LauterAge: 79 years1894 CE1973

Name
Ants Lauter
Given names
Ants
Surname
Lauter
Also known as
Hans Lauter
Birth June 23, 1894 CE (July 5, 1894) 46 42
Death of a maternal grandfatherHans Seeland
April 6, 1915 (Age 20 years)

MarriageMaria MerjanskajaView this family
1917 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherMihkel Lauter
1918 (Age 23 years)

DivorceMaria MerjanskajaView this family
1925 (Age 30 years)

MarriageErna VilmerView this family
1929 (Age 34 years)

Death of a motherMai Seeland
January 10, 1941 (Age 46 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Lauter
1942 (Age 47 years)

DivorceErna VilmerView this family
1949 (Age 54 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Lauter
1953 (Age 58 years)

Death of a brotherGustav Lauter
March 8, 1959 (Age 64 years)

Death of a wifeErna Vilmer
1965 (Age 70 years)

Death of a wifeMaria Merjanskaja
1969 (Age 74 years)

Death October 30, 1973 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 26, 1872
14 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
7 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Maria Merjanskaja - View this family
himself
ex-wife
Marriage: 1917
Divorce: 1925
Family with Erna Vilmer - View this family
himself
ex-wife
Marriage: 1929
Divorce: 1949

SourceVikipeedia
Note
Eesti näitleja, lavastaja, teatrijuht ja pedagoog
Media objectAnts Lauter (ees paremal)Ants Lauter (ees paremal)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 450 × 280 pixels
File size: 84 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: no
Note: Ees vasakult Alfred Sällik, kolmas Ants Lauter, taga vasakult Roman Nyman ja August Topmann (?).
Media objectAnts Lauter ja Olev EskolaAnts Lauter ja Olev Eskola
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 612 × 589 pixels
File size: 86 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: no
Media objectAnts LauterAnts Lauter
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 197 × 252 pixels
File size: 12 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectAnts LauterAnts Lauter
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 294 × 450 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo