Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Gustav LauterAge: 83 years18751959

Name
Gustav Lauter
Given names
Gustav
Surname
Lauter
Also known as
Kustas Lauter
Birth March 16, 1875 27 23

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
Birth of a brotherMihkel Lauter Lautre
September 19, 1878 CE (October 1, 1878) (Age 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnn Vaarpuu
December 11, 1881 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Lauter
October 29, 1884 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterTrino Lauter
September 13, 1891 (Age 16 years)

Death of a sisterTrino Lauter
February 5, 1892 (Age 16 years)

Confirmation March 29, 1892 (Age 17 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
Birth of a brotherAnts Lauter
June 23, 1894 CE (July 5, 1894) (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHans Seeland
November 16, 1903 (Age 28 years)
Cause: Vähk
Death of a fatherMihkel Lauter
1918 (Age 42 years)

Marriage of a siblingAnts LauterErna VilmerView this family
1929 (Age 53 years)

Death of a motherMai Seeland
January 10, 1941 (Age 65 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Lauter Lautre
April 24, 1942 (Age 67 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Lauter
1953 (Age 77 years)

Death March 8, 1959 (Age 83 years)

Burial March 14, 1959 (6 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 26, 1872
14 months
elder brother
22 months
himself
4 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
7 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Ants LauterAnts Lauter
Birth: June 23, 1894 CE (July 5, 1894) 46 42Mäe t, Velise v, Läänemaa
Death: October 30, 1973Tallinn

BirthEAA.1247.1.190. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (A-O) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
ConfirmationEAA.1247.1.190. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (A-O) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
DeathKalmistute register HAUDI
BurialKalmistute register HAUDI
Birth
kaader 206
Confirmation
kaader 206