Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann Halliste1874

Name
Ann Halliste
Given names
Ann
Surname
Halliste
Also known as
Ann Ellama
Married name
Ann Kölert
Married name
Ann Lens
Note: Velise valla perekonnaseisuametniku 12.08.1935 otsusega määratud Ann Hansu lese Lens'ile ühes laste Jaan ja August'iga uueks perekonnanimeks "Ellama".
Birth June 17, 1874 35 20
Publication: 1889-1915
Publication: 1889-1914
Publication: 20s1v
Birth of a brotherMadis Halliste
February 8, 1876 (Age 19 months)

Publication: 1889-1915
Birth of a sisterMari Halliste
March 16, 1878 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Death of a paternal grandfatherMadis Halliste
May 19, 1879 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterKai Halliste
August 23, 1882 (Age 8 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Death of a sisterKai Halliste
March 8, 1884 (Age 9 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Birth of a brotherHans Halliste
December 13, 1884 (Age 10 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Death of a brotherHans Halliste
April 21, 1885 (Age 10 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Birth of a sisterTriinu Halliste
July 30, 1887 (Age 13 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Birth of a sisterMai Halliste
February 15, 1890 (Age 15 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Birth of a sisterLiisa Halliste
December 19, 1892 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1889-1915
Publication: 1889-1915
Confirmation March 21, 1893 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1889-1915
Publication: 1889-1914
Publication: 20s1v
Religious marriageJuhan KölertView this family
March 6, 1894 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Kölert
July 21, 1895 (Age 21 years)
Publication: 20s1v
Publication: 14.02.1919-20.05.1936
Publication: 1926-1949
Birth of a son
#2
Hans Kölert
January 3, 1900 (Age 25 years)
Publication: 1889-1914
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Kölert
April 12, 1902 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 20s1v
Death of a paternal grandmotherTriinu Laasi
April 7, 1905 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandJuhan Kölert
January 15, 1907 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 20s1v
Death of a sonJohannes Kölert
December 18, 1915 (Age 41 years)

Publication: 20s1v
Death of a sonHans Kölert
June 24, 1936 (Age 62 years)

Publication: 20s1v
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1873
16 months
herself
20 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Juhan Kölert - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 6, 1894Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
16 months
daughter
4 years
son
Hans Kölert
Birth: January 3, 1900 30 25Nurtu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: June 24, 1936
2 years
son
Johannes Kölert
Birth: April 12, 1902 32 27Valgu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: December 18, 1915

BirthEAA.1251.1.191. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Jädivere, Nurtu (A-K) 1889-1915
Publication: 1889-1915
BirthEAA.1251.1.192. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Nurtu (K-V), Nõlva
Publication: 1889-1914
BirthEAA.1251.1.192. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Nurtu (K-V), Nõlva
Publication: 1889-1914
BirthEAA.1251.1.210. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat VI (Nurtu Am-V, täiendused 264-404)
Publication: 20s1v
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.191. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Jädivere, Nurtu (A-K) 1889-1915
Publication: 1889-1915
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.192. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Nurtu (K-V), Nõlva
Publication: 1889-1914
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.192. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Nurtu (K-V), Nõlva
Publication: 1889-1914
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.210. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat VI (Nurtu Am-V, täiendused 264-404)
Publication: 20s1v
MarriageEAA.1251.1.192. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Nurtu (K-V), Nõlva
Publication: 1889-1914
Name
Velise valla perekonnaseisuametniku 12.08.1935 otsusega määratud Ann Hansu lese Lens'ile ühes laste Jaan ja August'iga uueks perekonnanimeks "Ellama".