Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Aadu HallisteAge: 21 months18821883

Name
Aadu Halliste
Given names
Aadu
Surname
Halliste
Also known as
Ado Halliste
Birth February 11, 1882 44 28

Death of a fatherAadu Halliste
April 5, 1882 (Age 53 days)

Death November 12, 1883 (Age 21 months)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 20, 1874Vigala
5 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Mother’s family with Madis Halliste - View this family
uncle
mother
Marriage: