Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu EllmannAge: 71 years1884 CE1956

Name
Triinu Ellmann
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Ellmann
Married name
Triinu Halliste
Also known as
Trino Elmann
Also known as
Trino Halliste
Birth March 30, 1884 CE (April 11, 1884)
MarriageJaan HallisteView this family
1905 (Age 20 years)
Note: Uduvere AÕK
Birth of a daughter
#1
Olga Halliste
February 1905 (Age 20 years)

Death of a daughterOlga Halliste
April 5, 1905 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Alma Halliste
January 29, 1907 (Age 22 years)
Death February 28, 1956 (Age 71 years)

Burial March 6, 1956 (7 days after death)
Marriage
Uduvere AÕK