Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Vaarpuu1851

Name
Jaan Vaarpuu
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Vaarpuu
Also known as
Jaan Waarpu
Birth July 14, 1851 38 31

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
1858 (Age 6 years)

Publication: 1858-1900
Note: Vanus 6 a.
Marriage of a siblingVanakubja Madis VaarpuuMai LaasiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1885 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Death of a brotherVanakubja Madis Vaarpuu
July 23, 1920 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sisterKai Vaarpuu
December 31, 1930 (Age 79 years)

Deathyes

HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.X-270. Vigala kihelkonna revisjonilehed ümberkirjutusandmetega.
Publication: 1858-1900
Hingerevisjon
Vanus 6 a.