Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kai AmendberkAge: 59 years1871 CE1931

Name
Kai Amendberk
Given names
Kai
Surname
Amendberk
Also known as
Kai Amendberg
Married name
Kai Alliverre
Birth November 11, 1871 CE (November 23, 1871)

Confirmation March 25, 1890 (Age 18 years)

MarriageJaan AlliverreView this family
March 8, 1892 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Allipere
April 8, 1894 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Surnult Sündinud Tütar _ _
February 8, 1902 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Hans Allipere
February 8, 1902 (Age 30 years)

Death of a daughterSurnult Sündinud Tütar _ _
February 8, 1902 (Age 30 years)

Death April 20, 1931 (Age 59 years)