Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel NömannAge: 8 years18931902

Name
Mihkel Nömann
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Nömann
Also known as
Mihkel Nöömann
Birth December 9, 1893 31 38

Death of a maternal grandfatherMihkel Maal
September 9, 1901 (Age 7 years)

Death March 30, 1902 (Age 8 years)