Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Priidik PereAge: 84 years18771961

Name
Priidik Pere
Given names
Priidik
Surname
Pere
Also known as
Pridik Perre
Birth March 26, 1877 29 20

Birth of a brotherJaan Pere
July 10, 1879 (Age 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherLenu Raud
February 10, 1883 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherKustas Pere
November 4, 1891 (Age 14 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherMart Pere
August 18, 1918 (Age 41 years)

Death of a fatherKustas Pere
April 22, 1934 (Age 57 years)

Death of a motherLiisu Maasikas
1941 (Age 63 years)

Death October 1, 1961 (Age 84 years)
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964
Burial October 7, 1961 (6 days after death)
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964
DeathELK.87.0.3. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Maetute register 1960-1961, 1964
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964
BurialELK.87.0.3. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Maetute register 1960-1961, 1964
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964