Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Luise PeitongAge: 85 years1898 CE1984

Name
Luise Peitong
Given names
Luise
Surname
Peitong
Also known as
Loviise Nõmm
Birth August 8, 1898 CE (August 20, 1898)
Death June 12, 1984 (Age 85 years)

Burial June 16, 1984 (4 days after death)