Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu WeisenfeldAge: 59 years18741934

Name
Viiu Weisenfeld
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Weisenfeld
Also known as
Wio Weisenfeld
Married name
Viiu Onemar
Birth September 15, 1874 38 40

Birth of a sisterPauline Weisenfeld
August 8, 1878 (Age 3 years)

Death of a fatherMart Weisenfeld
1882 (Age 7 years)

Note: 10.1882
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Iis)
February 20, 1883 (Age 8 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan WeisenfeldMari WessartView this family
February 17, 1885 (Age 10 years)

MarriageJuhan OnemarView this family
April 10, 1900 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Onemar
January 24, 1901 (Age 26 years)

Marriage of a siblingPridik WeisenfeldHelene Marie WillmannView this family
February 24, 1902 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#2
August Onemar
September 29, 1902 (Age 28 years)

Death February 25, 1934 (Age 59 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1856
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Juhan Onemar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 10, 1900
9 months
son
20 months
son