Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan WeisenfeldAge: 21 years18971919

Name
Jaan Weisenfeld
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Weisenfeld
Also known as
Jaan Veisenfeldt
Birth December 10, 1897 36 34

Death of a paternal grandmotherTruto Vessart
November 28, 1898 (Age 11 months)

Birth of a brotherAleksander Weisenfeld
April 24, 1901 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Voldemar Weisenfeld
November 9, 1903 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherAugust Weisenfeld
August 11, 1904 (Age 6 years)

Death of a brotherAugust Weisenfeld
August 16, 1904 (Age 6 years)

Death August 2, 1919 (Age 21 years)

Cause of death: Langes Vabadussõjas
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 17, 1885
15 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
9 months
younger brother