Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Truto VessartAge: 64 years18341898

Name
Truto Vessart
Given names
Truto
Surname
Vessart
Married name
Truto Weisenfeld
Also known as
Truto Wessart
Birth September 8, 1834

MarriageMart WeisenfeldView this family
February 12, 1856 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Weisenfeld
March 4, 1861 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Mart Weisenfeld
January 18, 1864 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jakob Weisenfeld
January 10, 1867 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Pridik Weisenfeld
July 5, 1871 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Viiu Weisenfeld
September 15, 1874 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Pauline Weisenfeld
August 8, 1878 (Age 43 years)

Death of a husbandMart Weisenfeld
October 11, 1882 (Age 48 years)

Marriage of a childJaan WeisenfeldMari WessartView this family
February 17, 1885 (Age 50 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Johannes Weisenfeld
May 26, 1886 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Tiina Weisenfeld
December 27, 1888 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Sophie Weisenfeld
February 23, 1891 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Jakob Weisenfeld
June 29, 1894 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Anette Weisenfeld
December 27, 1895 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Pauline Weisenfeld
December 27, 1895 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Jaan Weisenfeld
December 10, 1897 (Age 63 years)

Description
Jaani tr.

Death November 28, 1898 (Age 64 years)

Family with Mart Weisenfeld - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 12, 1856
5 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

Note
Jaani tr.