Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisa KreekAge: 50 years18581909

Name
Liisa Kreek
Given names
Liisa
Surname
Kreek
Married name
Liisa Reinbach
Also known as
Liisu Kreek
Birth October 15, 1858 38 30

Birth of a brotherJaan Kreek
January 9, 1862 CE (January 21, 1862) (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterLeena Kreek
September 4, 1864 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherJuhan Kreek
May 16, 1868 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingMart TõnningMari KreekView this family
October 17, 1882 (Age 24 years)

Death of a motherMari Nõmm
1897 (Age 38 years)

Death April 18, 1909 (Age 50 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1851
5 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother