Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Johannes TõnningAge: 62 years1884 CE1947

Name
Johannes Tõnning
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Tõnning
Also known as
Juhan Tõnning
Birth January 12, 1884 CE (January 24, 1884) 41 28

Birth of a sisterJuuli Tõnning
December 23, 1886 (Age 2 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingKustas WeisenfeldTiina TõnningView this family
February 23, 1897 (Age 13 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMari Nõmm
1897 (Age 12 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingPriidik TõnningWio TannerView this family
February 11, 1901 (Age 17 years)

Death of a fatherMart Tõnning
February 12, 1931 (Age 47 years)

Death of a motherMari Kreek
February 15, 1936 (Age 52 years)

Death January 10, 1947 (Age 62 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 17, 1882
15 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Truto Uustal - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: March 8, 1870
3 years
half-brother
23 months
half-sister
5 years
half-sister
1 year
half-sister
15 months
half-brother