Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu Mikk1830

Name
Viiu Mikk
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Mikk
Also known as
Wio Mikk
Married name
Viiu Kreek
Also known as
Wio Kreek
Birth February 16, 1830

MarriageMart KreekView this family
1855 (Age 24 years)

Note: 10.1855
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Kreek
June 13, 1856 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Wio Kreek
July 3, 1861 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Tiina Kreek
December 16, 1863 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Kreek
February 22, 1865 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Mai Kreek
July 29, 1866 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Lena Kreek
July 16, 1868 (Age 38 years)

Marriage of a childJaan KrusertWio KreekView this family
February 20, 1883 (Age 53 years)

Death of a husbandMart Kreek
July 5, 1887 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Juhan Krusert Kruusalu
August 31, 1887 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes AdlerTiina KreekView this family
1888 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Jakob Adler
September 10, 1889 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Jaan Krusert
October 14, 1891 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Leena Adler
October 14, 1891 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Elviine Adler
June 16, 1894 (Age 64 years)

Marriage of a childJaan TürnpuuMai KreekView this family
February 12, 1895 (Age 64 years)

Death of a granddaughterElviine Adler
March 31, 1895 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Anton Türnpuu
February 26, 1896 (Age 66 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Kustav Krusert
January 10, 1897 (Age 66 years)

Death of a grandsonKustav Krusert
March 15, 1897 (Age 67 years)

Birth of a grandson
#8
Johannes Adler
June 20, 1898 (Age 68 years)

Birth of a grandson
#9
Ferdinand Krusert
December 29, 1899 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sonJaan Kreek
May 7, 1900 (Age 70 years)

Birth of a grandson
#10
August Türnpuu
October 6, 1903 (Age 73 years)

Description
Mardi tr.

Deathyes

Family with Mart Kreek - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1855
17 months
son
5 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
2 years
daughter

Marriage
10.1855
Note
Mardi tr.