Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans Tidow1826

Name
Hans Tidow
Given names
Hans
Surname
Tidow
Also known as
Hans Titov
Birth May 20, 1826 33 33

Birth of a brotherGustas Tidow
about 1831 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJakob Tidow
1833 (Age 6 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherLiso _
1842 (Age 15 years)

Marriage of a siblingKarel TruweMari TidowView this family
December 27, 1844 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan TidowMari KreekView this family
April 13, 1848 (Age 21 years)

MarriageAnn WessartView this family
December 28, 1860 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Viiu Tidov
January 10, 1871 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Tidow
May 2, 1896 (Age 69 years)

Death of a wifeAnn Wessart
June 5, 1901 (Age 75 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Ann Wessart - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 28, 1860
10 years
daughter