Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Priidik KurvalAge: 65 years18631928

Name
Priidik Kurval
Given names
Priidik
Surname
Kurval
Also known as
Priidu Kurval
Birth January 17, 1863
Religious marriageTriinu LewerView this family
July 5, 1892 (Age 29 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Citation details: lk 12
Note: kaader 12
Publication: 1892-1899
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a wifeTriinu Lewer
January 11, 1927 (Age 63 years)

Death February 2, 1928 (Age 65 years)

Family with Triinu Lewer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 5, 1892Vigala

Marriage
kaader 12