Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu TidowAge: 64 years18621927

Name
Liisu Tidow
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Tidow
Also known as
Liso Titov
Married name
Liisu Liiv
Birth August 20, 1862 43 37

Birth of a sisterAnn Tidow
December 16, 1865 (Age 3 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans TõnningMai TidovView this family
February 20, 1877 (Age 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingPridik WillandMari TidowView this family
February 1, 1881 (Age 18 years)

MarriageKustas LiivView this family
March 31, 1885 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Liiv
April 20, 1886 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Liiv
July 25, 1888 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Priidik Liiv
February 5, 1892 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Elise Liiv
August 5, 1895 (Age 32 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Tidow
May 2, 1896 (Age 33 years)

Death of a motherMari Kreek
March 25, 1903 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sonPriidik Liiv
May 31, 1918 (Age 55 years)

Death of a sisterMai Tidov
June 20, 1919 (Age 56 years)

Death of a sisterMari Tidow
November 7, 1923 (Age 61 years)

Death of a husbandKustas Liiv
December 19, 1923 (Age 61 years)

Death April 12, 1927 (Age 64 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 13, 1848
21 months
elder brother
8 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Kustas Liiv - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 31, 1885
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter
Kustas Liiv + Tiina Martow - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 29, 1870
7 years
step-daughter