Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan OmannAge: 80 years18641945

Name
Jaan Omann
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Omann
Also known as
Jaan Omal
Birth May 19, 1864

MarriageTiina LiivView this family
February 22, 1887 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Kustas Omann
December 23, 1887 (Age 23 years)

Death of a sonKustas Omann
February 9, 1888 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Omann
June 29, 1889 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sonJaan Omann
July 17, 1889 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Leena Omann
October 18, 1890 (Age 26 years)

Death of a daughterLeena Omann
November 2, 1890 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Omann
January 29, 1892 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Karl Omann
October 22, 1896 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonKarl Omann
November 15, 1896 (Age 32 years)

Death May 7, 1945 (Age 80 years)

Family with Tiina Liiv - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1887
10 months
son
18 months
son
16 months
daughter
15 months
son
5 years
son