Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Sarrapu1831

Name
Jaan Sarrapu
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Sarrapu
Also known as
Jaan Saardam
Birth March 20, 1831

MarriageAnn OmalView this family
November 21, 1865 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Sarrapu
February 1, 1872 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Kustas Sarrapu
April 12, 1876 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Sarrapu
April 16, 1880 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sonJaan Sarrapu
May 10, 1880 (Age 49 years)

Death of a wifeAnn Omal
February 26, 1886 (Age 54 years)

MarriageLeno PussertView this family
June 30, 1891 (Age 60 years)

Marriage of a childJakob KaskalAnna SarrapuView this family
November 13, 1894 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Juuli Kaskal
December 6, 1895 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Johannes Kaskal
March 31, 1897 (Age 66 years)

Death of a sonKustas Sarrapu
January 9, 1902 (Age 70 years)

Description
Jaani pg

Deathyes

Family with Ann Omal - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 21, 1865
6 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
son
Family with Leno Pussert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 30, 1891

Note
Jaani pg