Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu LindaalAge: 84 years18511936

Name
Viiu Lindaal
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Lindaal
Also known as
Wio Lindaal
Also known as
Wio Onemar
Married name
Viiu Onemar
Birth November 24, 1851

MarriageAdam OnemarView this family
December 18, 1877 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jakob Onemar
June 6, 1881 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a childJakob OnemarMaria OmannView this family
December 1, 1902 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Alide Onemar
March 11, 1903 (Age 51 years)

Description
Jüri tr

Death February 21, 1936 (Age 84 years)

Note
Jüri tr