Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anna OmannAge: 10 years18761886

Name
Anna Omann
Given names
Anna
Surname
Omann
Also known as
Anna Omal
Birth May 1, 1876 38 33

Birth of a sisterMaria Omann
March 21, 1884 (Age 7 years)

Death June 13, 1886 (Age 10 years)