Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Omal1831

Name
Jaan Omal
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Omal
Also known as
Jaan Omann
Also known as
Jaan Ommaloja
Birth November 30, 1831 23 25

Birth of a sisterMari Omal
August 26, 1834 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJakob Omal
September 28, 1837 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Omal
July 1, 1840 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterTiina Omal
1850 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan SarrapuAnn OmalView this family
November 21, 1865 (Age 33 years)

Marriage of a siblingJakob OmalMari EerlichView this family
December 7, 1869 (Age 38 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Omal
February 26, 1886 (Age 54 years)

Death of a motherAnn (Lepp)
February 13, 1887 (Age 55 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1830
23 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
11 years
younger sister