Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan TidovAge: 76 years17921868

Name
Jaan Tidov
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Tidov
Also known as
Jaan Tidow
Birth July 21, 1792 35 32

Birth of a half-brotherToomas Liiv
January 19, 1797 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherLaso Klaus _
1799 (Age 6 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingToomas LiivEwa (Kruusel)View this family
1817 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Tidow
February 17, 1819 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Tidow
October 15, 1821 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Hans Tidow
May 20, 1826 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Gustas Tidow
about 1831 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jakob Tidow
1833 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingToomas LiivLeno VahartalView this family
1842 (Age 49 years)

Death of a motherLiso _
1842 (Age 49 years)

Marriage of a childKarel TruweMari TidowView this family
December 27, 1844 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Ann Truwe
March 19, 1846 (Age 53 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Adam Truwe
September 13, 1847 (Age 55 years)

Marriage of a childJaan TidowMari KreekView this family
April 13, 1848 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Jüri Tidow
1849 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Mai Tidov
June 20, 1856 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Mari Tidow
July 13, 1859 (Age 66 years)

Marriage of a childHans TidowAnn WessartView this family
December 28, 1860 (Age 68 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Liisu Tidow
August 20, 1862 (Age 70 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Ann Tidow
December 16, 1865 (Age 73 years)

Death October 1868 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1779
4 years
elder sister
11 years
himself
Mother’s family with Sippelga Jaan Liiv - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother
Family with Mai _ - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
6 years
son
3 years
son