Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu LewerAge: 57 years18691927

Name
Triinu Lewer
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Lewer
Married name
Triinu Kurwal
_OTHN
Trino Lewer
Also known as
Triinu Leever
Birth November 25, 1869 41 33
Publication: 1864-1873
Citation details: lk 112p, 113
Note: kaader 113
Publication: 1890-1907
Citation details: lk 12
Note: kaader 12
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a sisterKupja Ann Leever
April 2, 1873 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a brotherJüri Leever
April 28, 187510.00 (Age 5 years)
Publication: 1871-1880
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1914
Publication: 1889-1898
Note: Kuupäev vana kalendri järgi
Baptism of a brotherJüri Leever
May 4, 1875 (Age 5 years)

Publication: 1871-1880
Text:
Ristivanemad: Soldat Jüri Lillesmäggi, Madis Mikkus, Lätti Mihkli tütar Ann Lewer
Birth of a brotherMihkel Leever
March 22, 1879 (Age 9 years)
Publication: 1898-1910
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 11 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation April 30, 1889 (Age 19 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 20 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Religious marriagePriidik KurvalView this family
July 5, 1892 (Age 22 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Citation details: lk 12
Note: kaader 12
Publication: 1892-1899
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingHindrik LeeverAnn ReemannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 1, 1898 (Age 28 years) Husband: 30a 5k Wife: 20a 4k
Publication: 1852-1913
Publication: 1852-1910
Publication: 1894-1914
Publication: 1892-1899
Text:
Indrik Lewer 27a ja Ann Reemann 20a
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingJüri ViibusKupja Ann LeeverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 18, 1901 (Age 31 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 27
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Death of a motherAnn Mikkus
October 29, 1901 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a fatherHermako Hindrik Lewer
November 24, 1901 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingMadis LeeverMai OttiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 15, 1904 (Age 34 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingMihkel LeeverAnna NaskovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 5, 1920 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherMihkel Leever
March 17, 1925 (Age 55 years)

Death January 11, 1927 (Age 57 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1857
3 years
elder brother
Jaan Leever
Birth: July 31, 1860 32 23Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 27, 1933
3 years
elder brother
Madis Leever
Birth: February 17, 1863 34 26Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 12, 1937
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Hindrik Leever
Birth: June 23, 1867 CE (July 5, 1867) 39 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 23, 1952
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Jüri Leever
Birth: April 28, 1875 46 38Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 1, 1952
4 years
younger brother
Family with Priidik Kurval - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 5, 1892Vigala

Birth
kaader 113
Birth
kaader 12
Marriage
kaader 12
Note
Elasid Kasaril Kuke talus (Jaagu Talu juures).