Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kupja Ann LeeverAge: 90 years18731963

Name
Kupja Ann Leever
Name prefix
Kupja
Given names
Ann
Surname
Leever
Married name
Kupja Ann Viibus
Also known as
Ann Lewer
Also known as
Ann Wibus
Birth April 2, 1873 44 36

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a brotherJüri Leever
April 28, 187510.00 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1871-1880
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1914
Publication: 1889-1898
Note: Kuupäev vana kalendri järgi
Baptism of a brotherJüri Leever
May 4, 1875 (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1871-1880
Text:
Ristivanemad: Soldat Jüri Lillesmäggi, Madis Mikkus, Lätti Mihkli tütar Ann Lewer
Birth of a brotherMihkel Leever
March 22, 1879 (Age 5 years)
Publication: 1898-1910
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 8 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 16 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingPriidik KurvalTriinu LewerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 5, 1892 (Age 19 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Citation details: lk 12
Note: kaader 12
Publication: 1892-1899
Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation March 21, 1893 (Age 19 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingHindrik LeeverAnn ReemannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 1, 1898 (Age 24 years) Husband: 30a 5k Wife: 20a 4k
Publication: 1852-1913
Publication: 1852-1910
Publication: 1894-1914
Publication: 1892-1899
Text:
Indrik Lewer 27a ja Ann Reemann 20a
Publication: 1889-1898
Religious marriageJüri ViibusView this family
February 18, 1901 (Age 27 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 27
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Death of a motherAnn Mikkus
October 29, 1901 (Age 28 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a fatherHermako Hindrik Lewer
November 24, 1901 (Age 28 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ann Wibus
September 2, 1902 (Age 29 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingMadis LeeverMai OttiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 15, 1904 (Age 30 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Viibus
February 22, 1904 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 20s 1v
Marriage of a siblingMihkel LeeverAnna NaskovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 5, 1920 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherMihkel Leever
March 17, 1925 (Age 51 years)

Death of a sisterTriinu Lewer
January 11, 1927 (Age 53 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Leever
August 27, 1933 (Age 60 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 112
Death of a brotherMadis Leever
August 12, 1937 (Age 64 years)

Death of a husbandJüri Viibus
October 7, 1948 (Age 75 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Leever
April 1, 1952 (Age 78 years)

Death of a brotherHindrik Leever
April 23, 1952 (Age 79 years)

Death November 23, 1963 (Age 90 years) Age: 90a7k
Cause of death: Üldine ateroskleroos
Publication: 1926-1975
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1857
3 years
elder brother
Jaan Leever
Birth: July 31, 1860 32 23Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 27, 1933
3 years
elder brother
Madis Leever
Birth: February 17, 1863 34 26Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 12, 1937
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Hindrik Leever
Birth: June 23, 1867 CE (July 5, 1867) 39 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 23, 1952
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
Jüri Leever
Birth: April 28, 1875 46 38Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 1, 1952
4 years
younger brother
Family with Jüri Viibus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 18, 1901Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
18 months
daughter
18 months
daughter

BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
MarriageEAA.1251.1.185. EELK Vigala kogudus. Kihlatute, kuulutatute ja abiellunute nimekiri 1890-1907
Publication: 1890-1907
MarriageEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
DeathELK.80.0.10. EELK Vigala Maarja kogudus. Matmise raamat 1926-1975
Publication: 1926-1975
SourceEAA.2978.1.32. Vigala vallavalitsus. Perekonnakiri 1901-1916.
Publication: 1901-1916