Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mart WeisenfeldAge: 32 years18141847

Name
Mart Weisenfeld
Given names
Mart
Surname
Weisenfeld
Also known as
Mart Wellau
Birth August 31, 1814 37 33

Death of a maternal grandfatherHansokesse Jüri
1814

Birth of a sisterEwa Weisenfeld
November 28, 1817 (Age 3 years)

Death of a motherAnn _
January 20, 1822 (Age 7 years)
Cause: Rinnatõbi
Publication: 1813-1843
Citation details: lk. 37
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Surres 42 a. vana, perenaine.
Marriage of a siblingJaan TõnsKai (Weisenfeld)View this family
1827 (Age 12 years)
Publication: 1798-1837
Citation details: lk 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJuhan WeisenfeldAnn _View this family
1833 (Age 18 years)
Death of a brotherJuhan Weisenfeld
1842 (Age 27 years)

Death of a fatherKõrma Jüri Weisenfeld
February 15, 1844 (Age 29 years)

Death April 9, 1847 (Age 32 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
3 years
younger sister