Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri WeisenfeldAge: 49 years18041854

Name
Jüri Weisenfeld
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Weisenfeld
Also known as
Jüri Wellau
Birth July 1, 1804 27 22

Birth of a sisterKai (Weisenfeld)
1807 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJuhan Weisenfeld
1809 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherMart Weisenfeld
August 31, 1814 (Age 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHansokesse Jüri
1814 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterEwa Weisenfeld
November 28, 1817 (Age 13 years)

Death of a motherAnn _
January 20, 1822 (Age 17 years)
Cause: Rinnatõbi
Publication: 1813-1843
Citation details: lk. 37
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Surres 42 a. vana, perenaine.
Marriage of a siblingJaan TõnsKai (Weisenfeld)View this family
1827 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1798-1837
Citation details: lk 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJuhan WeisenfeldAnn _View this family
1833 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Mart Weisenfeld
October 15, 1835 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Juhan Weisenfeld
1839 (Age 34 years)

Death of a brotherJuhan Weisenfeld
1842 (Age 37 years)

Death of a fatherKõrma Jüri Weisenfeld
February 15, 1844 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jakob Weisenfeld
1847 (Age 42 years)

Death of a brotherMart Weisenfeld
April 9, 1847 (Age 42 years)

Death 1854 (Age 49 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
18 months
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Mari (Iis) - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
son
9 years
son