Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel LeeverAge: 45 years18791925

Name
Mihkel Leever
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Mihkel Lewer
Birth March 22, 1879 50 42
Publication: 1898-1910
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Education
Ülikool

Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 10 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingPriidik KurvalTriinu LewerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 5, 1892 (Age 13 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Citation details: lk 12
Note: kaader 12
Publication: 1892-1899
Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation April 6, 1897 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1898-1910
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingHindrik LeeverAnn ReemannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 1, 1898 (Age 18 years) Husband: 30a 5k Wife: 20a 4k
Publication: 1852-1913
Publication: 1852-1910
Publication: 1894-1914
Publication: 1892-1899
Text:
Indrik Lewer 27a ja Ann Reemann 20a
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingJüri ViibusKupja Ann LeeverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 18, 1901 (Age 21 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 27
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Death of a motherAnn Mikkus
October 29, 1901 (Age 22 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a fatherHermako Hindrik Lewer
November 24, 1901 (Age 22 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingMadis LeeverMai OttiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 15, 1904 (Age 24 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Religious marriageAnna NaskovView this family
December 5, 1920 (Age 41 years)
Occupation
Riigitöö

Residence
Death March 17, 1925 (Age 45 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1857
3 years
elder brother
Jaan Leever
Birth: July 31, 1860 32 23Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 27, 1933
3 years
elder brother
Madis Leever
Birth: February 17, 1863 34 26Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 12, 1937
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Hindrik Leever
Birth: June 23, 1867 CE (July 5, 1867) 39 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 23, 1952
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Jüri Leever
Birth: April 28, 1875 46 38Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 1, 1952
4 years
himself
Family with Anna Naskov - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 5, 1920Tallinn, Kaarli I

BirthTLA.1359.2.12. Tallinna Kaarli kogudus. I pihtkonna III personaalraamat / Personalbuch 1898-1910
Publication: 1898-1910
BirthEAA.2978.1.32. Vigala vallavalitsus. Perekonnakiri 1901-1916.
Publication: 1901-1916
BirthEAA.2978.1.46. Vigala vallavalitsus. Vallaelanike nimekiri kategooriate järgi 1914.
Publication: 1914
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
BirthTLA.1359.2.41. Tallinna Kaarli kogudus. I pihtkonna III personaalraamat, lk 1-296
ConfirmationTLA.1359.2.12. Tallinna Kaarli kogudus. I pihtkonna III personaalraamat / Personalbuch 1898-1910
Publication: 1898-1910
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
ConfirmationTLA.1359.2.41. Tallinna Kaarli kogudus. I pihtkonna III personaalraamat, lk 1-296
MarriageTLA.1359.2.41. Tallinna Kaarli kogudus. I pihtkonna III personaalraamat, lk 1-296
DeathTLA.1359.2.41. Tallinna Kaarli kogudus. I pihtkonna III personaalraamat, lk 1-296