Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Elvine Rosalie TõnsAge: 78 years18921971

Name
Elvine Rosalie Tõns
Given names
Elvine Rosalie
Surname
Tõns
Married name
Elvine Rosalie Tohver
Also known as
Elwine Rosalie Tõns
Birth February 18, 1892

Death 1971 (Age 78 years)