Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juuli Vintling1886

Name
Juuli Vintling
Given names
Juuli
Surname
Vintling
Also known as
Juuli Wintling
Birth November 28, 1886 21 31

Birth of a brotherJohannes Vintling
November 28, 1886

Birth of a brotherAugust Wintling
November 1, 1894 (Age 7 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherRein Pasal
May 31, 1897 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherRudolf Wintling
June 18, 1897 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherLiso Tõns
January 30, 1898 (Age 11 years)

Death of a fatherJüri Wintling
August 16, 1908 (Age 21 years)

Deathyes